Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
Iceberg

Fixture list and TV times

1 post in this topic

Full Group Match List

June 11 1500: South Africa v Mexico (Soccer City, Johannesburg) - ITV

June 11 1930: Uruguay v France (Cape Town) - BBC

June 12 1230: South Korea v Greece (Port Elizabeth) - ITV

June 12 1500: Argentina v Nigeria (Ellis Park, Johannesburg) - BBC

June 12 1930: England v US (Rustenburg) - ITV

June 13 1230: Algeria v Slovenia (Polokwane) - BBC

June 13 1500: Serbia v Ghana (Pretoria) - ITV

June 13 1930: Germany v Australia (Durban) - ITV

June 14 1230: Holland v Denmark (Soccer City, Johannesburg) - ITV

June 14 1500: Japan v Cameroon (Bloemfontein) - BBC

June 14 1930: Italy v Paraguay (Cape Town) - BBC

June 15 1230: New Zealand v Slovakia (Rustenburg) - BBC

June 15 1500: Ivory Coast v Portugal (Port Elizabeth) - ITV

June 15 1930: Brazil v North Korea (Ellis Park, Johannesburg) - ITV

June 16 1230: Honduras v Chile (Nelspruit) - ITV

June 16 1500: Spain v Switzerland (Durban) - BBC

June 16 1930: South Africa v Uruguay (Pretoria) - BBC

June 17 1230: Argentina v South Korea (Soccer City, Johannesburg) - ITV

June 17 1500: Greece v Nigeria (Bloemfontein) - BBC

June 17 1930: France v Mexico (Polokwane) - BBC

June 18 1230: Germany v Serbia (Port Elizabeth) - BBC

June 18 1500: Slovenia v US (Ellis Park, Johannesburg) - BBC

June 18 1930: England v Algeria (Cape Town) - ITV

June 19 1230: Holland v Japan (Durban) - ITV

June 19 1500: Ghana v Australia (Rustenburg) - BBC

June 19 1930: Cameroon v Denmark (Pretoria) - ITV

June 20 1230: Slovakia v Paraguay (Bloemfontein) - BBC

June 20 1500: Italy v New Zealand (Nelspruit) - ITV

June 20 1930: Brazil v Ivory Coast (Soccer City, Johannesburg) - BBC

June 21 1230: Portugal v North Korea (Cape Town) - BBC

June 21 1500: Chile v Switzerland (Port Elizabeth) - BBC

June 21 1930: Spain v Honduras (Ellis Park, Johannesburg) - ITV

June 22 1500: Mexico v Uruguay (Rustenburg) - ITV

June 22 1500: France v South Africa (Bloemfontein) - ITV

June 22 1930: Nigeria v South Korea (Durban) - BBC

June 22 1930: Greece v Argentina (Polokwane) - BBC

June 23 1500: Slovenia v England (Port Elizabeth) - BBC

June 23 1500: US v Algeria (Pretoria) - BBC

June 23 1930: Australia v Serbia (Nelspruit) - ITV

June 23 1930: Ghana v Germany (Soccer City, Johannesburg) - ITV

June 24 1500: Slovakia v Italy (Ellis Park, Johannesburg) - ITV

June 24 1500: Paraguay v New Zealand (Polokwane) - ITV

June 24 1930: Denmark v Japan (Rustenburg) - BBC

June 24 1930: Cameroon v Holland (Cape Town) - BBC

June 25 1500: Portugal v Brazil (Durban) - BBC

June 25 1500: North Korea v Ivory Coast (Nelspruit) - BBC

June 25 1930: Chile v Spain (Pretoria) - ITV

June 25 1930: Switzerland v Honduras (Bloemfontein) - ITV

3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0