Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags '2014/15'.

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Discussion
    • Sports Room
    • Music
    • Whatever
    • TV & Film
    • Gaming
  • Announcements, Archives, Introductions & Support
    • Introduce Yourself
    • ViP2 Announcements
    • ViP2 Forum & Site Issues
    • ViP2 Hall of Fame
    • ViP2 Gaming HOF

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


Website URL


Instagram


AIM


ICQ


Yahoo


Jabber


Skype


Location


Interests


Twitter

Found 1 result

  1. Saturday 16th August 2014 English Premier League Arsenal v Crystal Palace 17:30 Leicester City v Everton 15:00 Manchester United v Swansea City 12:45 Queens Park Rangers v Hull City 15:00 Stoke City v Aston Villa 15:00 West Bromwich Albion v Sunderland 15:00 West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 Sunday 17th August 2014 English Premier League Liverpool v Southampton 13:30 Newcastle United v Manchester City 16:00 Monday 18th August 2014 English Premier League Burnley v Chelsea 20:00 Tuesday 19th August 2014 UEFA Champions League Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Besiktas v Arsenal 19:45 FC Copenhagen v Bayer Leverkusen 19:45 Napoli v Athletic Bilbao 19:45 Salzburg v Malmo 19:45 Steaua Bucharest v Ludogorets Razgrad 19:45 Spanish Super Cup L1 Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid 22.00 Wednesday 20th August 2014 UEFA Champions League Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg AaB Aalborg v Apoel Nicosia 19:45 Lille v FC Porto 19:45 NK Maribor v Celtic 19:45 Slovan Bratislava v BATE Borisov 19:45 Standard Liege v Zenit St Petersburg 19:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Stjarnan v Inter Milan 22:00 Thursday 21st August 2014 UEFA Europa League Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg AEL Limassol v Tottenham Hotspur 17:00 Apollon Limassol v Lokomotiv Moscow 18:30 Astana v Villarreal 18:00 Asteras Tripolis v Maccabi Tel-Aviv 19:15 Dinamo Minsk v Nacional Madeira 18:00 Dinamo Moscow v Omonia Nicosia 16:30 Dnipro Dnipropet'vsk v Hajduk Split 18:00 Elfsborg v Rio Ave 18:00 FK Aktobe Lento v Legia Warsaw 18:00 FK Qarabag v FC Twente Enschede 17:00 FK Sarajevo v Borussia Monch'bach 18:00 Grasshoppers v Club Brugge 19:15 HJK Helsinki v Rapid Vienna 18:00 Karabukspor v Saint-Etienne 18:00 Lokeren v Hull City 19:30 Lyon v Astra Giurgiu 18:00 NHK Rijeka v Sheriff Tiraspol 20:15 Panathinaikos v Midtjylland 19:00 Partizan Belgrade v Neftchi Baku 19:15 Petrolul Ploiesti v Dinamo Zagreb 18:00 PSV Eindhoven v Shakhter Soligorsk 17:45 Real Sociedad v FC Krasnodar 19:30 RNK Split v Torino 19:30 Ruch Chorzow v Metalist Kharkiv 18:00 Spartak Trnava v FC Zurich 18:00 Trabzonspor v FC Rostov 19:00 Young Boys v Debreceni VSC 18:30 Zimbru Chisinau v PAOK Salonika 19:05 Zorya Luhansk v Feyenoord 18:45 Zwolle v Sparta Prague 18:00
×
×
  • Create New...