Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'europa'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Discussion
    • Sports Room
    • Music
    • Whatever
    • Gaming
    • TV & Film
    • Love & Life
  • Announcements, Archives, Introductions & Support
    • Introduce Yourself
    • ViP2 Announcements
    • ViP2 Forum & Site Issues
    • ViP2 Hall of Fame
    • ViP2 Gaming HOF

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


Website URL


Instagram


AIM


ICQ


Yahoo


Jabber


Skype


Location


Interests


Twitter

Found 5 results

  1. Saturday 18th May FA Cup Final Manchester City vs Watford - 17:00 Saturday 25th May Copa Del Rey Barcelona vs Valencia - 20:00 DFB Cup RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munich - 19:00 Taca de Portugal Sporting vs Porta - 17:15 Scottish Cup Final Hearts vs Celtic - 15:00 League Two Play-off Final Tranmere vs Newport County - 15:00 Sunday 26th May League One Play-off Final TBA vs TBA - 15:00 Monday 27th May Championship Play-off Final Aston Villa vs Derby County - 15:00 Wednesday 29th May Europa League Final Chelsea vs Arsenal - 20:00 --- Saturday 1st June Champions League Final Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool - 20:00 ---
  2. Saturday 16th August 2014 English Premier League Arsenal v Crystal Palace 17:30 Leicester City v Everton 15:00 Manchester United v Swansea City 12:45 Queens Park Rangers v Hull City 15:00 Stoke City v Aston Villa 15:00 West Bromwich Albion v Sunderland 15:00 West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 Sunday 17th August 2014 English Premier League Liverpool v Southampton 13:30 Newcastle United v Manchester City 16:00 Monday 18th August 2014 English Premier League Burnley v Chelsea 20:00 Tuesday 19th August 2014 UEFA Champions League Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Besiktas v Arsenal 19:45 FC Copenhagen v Bayer Leverkusen 19:45 Napoli v Athletic Bilbao 19:45 Salzburg v Malmo 19:45 Steaua Bucharest v Ludogorets Razgrad 19:45 Spanish Super Cup L1 Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid 22.00 Wednesday 20th August 2014 UEFA Champions League Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg AaB Aalborg v Apoel Nicosia 19:45 Lille v FC Porto 19:45 NK Maribor v Celtic 19:45 Slovan Bratislava v BATE Borisov 19:45 Standard Liege v Zenit St Petersburg 19:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Stjarnan v Inter Milan 22:00 Thursday 21st August 2014 UEFA Europa League Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg AEL Limassol v Tottenham Hotspur 17:00 Apollon Limassol v Lokomotiv Moscow 18:30 Astana v Villarreal 18:00 Asteras Tripolis v Maccabi Tel-Aviv 19:15 Dinamo Minsk v Nacional Madeira 18:00 Dinamo Moscow v Omonia Nicosia 16:30 Dnipro Dnipropet'vsk v Hajduk Split 18:00 Elfsborg v Rio Ave 18:00 FK Aktobe Lento v Legia Warsaw 18:00 FK Qarabag v FC Twente Enschede 17:00 FK Sarajevo v Borussia Monch'bach 18:00 Grasshoppers v Club Brugge 19:15 HJK Helsinki v Rapid Vienna 18:00 Karabukspor v Saint-Etienne 18:00 Lokeren v Hull City 19:30 Lyon v Astra Giurgiu 18:00 NHK Rijeka v Sheriff Tiraspol 20:15 Panathinaikos v Midtjylland 19:00 Partizan Belgrade v Neftchi Baku 19:15 Petrolul Ploiesti v Dinamo Zagreb 18:00 PSV Eindhoven v Shakhter Soligorsk 17:45 Real Sociedad v FC Krasnodar 19:30 RNK Split v Torino 19:30 Ruch Chorzow v Metalist Kharkiv 18:00 Spartak Trnava v FC Zurich 18:00 Trabzonspor v FC Rostov 19:00 Young Boys v Debreceni VSC 18:30 Zimbru Chisinau v PAOK Salonika 19:05 Zorya Luhansk v Feyenoord 18:45 Zwolle v Sparta Prague 18:00
  3. Saturday, August 17 2013 Premier League Arsenal v Aston Villa Liverpool v Stoke City Norwich City v Everton Sunderland v Fulham Swansea City v Manchester United West Bromwich Albion v Southampton West Ham United v Cardiff City Sunday, August 18 2013 Premier League Chelsea v Hull City Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur Monday, August 19 2013 Premier League Manchester City v Newcastle United Tuesday, August 20 2013 UEFA Champions League Olympique Lyonnais v Real Sociedad Paços de Ferreira v Zenit PSV v Milan Shakhter Karagandy v Celtic Viktoria Plzeň v Maribor Wednesday, August 21 2013 Premier League Chelsea v Aston Villa UEFA Champions League Dinamo Zagreb v Austria Wien Fenerbahçe v Arsenal Ludogorets v Basel Schalke 04 v PAOK Steaua Bucureşti v Legia Warszawa Thursday, August 22 2013 Europa League Aktobe v Dynamo Kyiv Apollon v Nice Atromitos v AZ Chornomorets v Skënderbeu Korçë Dinamo Tbilisi v Tottenham Hotspur Elfsborg v Nordsjælland Esbjerg v Saint-Étienne Estoril v Pasching FH v Genk Grasshopper v Fiorentina Jablonec v Real Betis Kalju v Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Kuban' Krasnodar v Feyenoord Kukësi v Trabzonspor Maccabi Haifa v Astra Giurgiu Maccabi Tel Aviv v PAOK Minsk v Standard Liège Molde v Rubin Kazan' Pandurii Târgu Jiu v Sporting Braga Partizan v Thun Qarabağ v Eintracht Frankfurt Rapid Wien v Dila Rijeka v Stuttgart Salzburg v Žalgiris Sevilla v Śląsk Wrocław St. Gallen v Spartak Moskva Swansea City v Petrolul Ploieşti Tromsø v Beşiktaş Udinese v Slovan Liberec Vojvodina v Sheriff Zulte-Waregem v APOEL TV
  4. Thursday, September 13 2012 NextGen Series Tottenham Hotspur U19 v Barcelona U19 League One Leyton Orient v Brentford Friday, September 14 2012 Championship Brighton & Hove Albion v Sheffield Wednesday Charlton Athletic v Crystal Palace Saturday, September 15 2012 Premier League Arsenal v Southampton Aston Villa v Swansea City Fulham v West Bromwich Albion Manchester United v Wigan Athletic Norwich City v West Ham United Queens Park Rangers v Chelsea Stoke City v Manchester City Sunderland v Liverpool Sunday, September 16 2012 Premier League Reading v Tottenham Hotspur Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers v Leicester City Monday, September 17 2012 Premier League Everton v Newcastle United Tuesday, September 18 2012 UEFA Champions League Borussia Dortmund v Ajax Dinamo Zagreb v Porto Málaga v Zenit Milan v Anderlecht Montpellier v Arsenal Olympiakos Piraeus v Schalke 04 PSG v Dynamo Kyiv Real Madrid v Manchester City Wednesday, September 19 2012 UEFA Champions League Barcelona v Spartak Moskva Bayern München v Valencia Celtic v Benfica Chelsea v Juventus Lille v BATE Manchester United v Galatasaray Shakhtar Donetsk v Nordsjælland Sporting Braga v CFR Cluj Thursday, September 20 2012 Europa League AEL v Borussia M'gladbach Athletic Club v Ironi Kiryat Shmona Bayer Leverkusen v Metalist Bordeaux v Club Brugge Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk v PSV Fenerbahçe v Olympique Marseille Genk v Videoton Hapoel Tel Aviv v Atlético Madrid Internazionale v Rubin Kazan' København v Molde Levante v Helsingborg Maribor v Panathinaikos Marítimo v Newcastle United Napoli v AIK Olympique Lyonnais v Sparta Praha Partizan v Neftçi Rapid Wien v Rosenborg Sporting CP v Basel Stuttgart v Steaua Bucureşti Tottenham Hotspur v Lazio Twente v Hannover 96 Udinese v Anzhi Makhachkala Viktoria Plzeň v Académica Young Boys v Liverpool TV Schedule
  5. Saturday, March 03 2012 Premier League Blackburn Rovers v Aston Villa Liverpool v Arsenal Manchester City v Bolton Wanderers Queens Park Rangers v Everton Stoke City v Norwich City West Bromwich Albion v Chelsea Wigan Athletic v Swansea City Sunday, March 04 2012 Premier League Fulham v Wolverhampton Wanderers Newcastle United v Sunderland Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester United Tuesday, March 06 2012 UEFA Champions League Arsenal v Milan Benfica v Zenit FA Cup Birmingham City v Chelsea Wednesday, March 07 2012 UEFA Champions League APOEL v Olympique Lyon Barcelona v Bayer Leverkusen FA Cup Tottenham Hotspur v Stevenage Thursday, March 08 2012 Europa League Atlético Madrid v Beşiktaş AZ v Udinese Manchester United v Athletic Club Metalist v Olympiakos Piraeus Sporting CP v Manchester City Standard Liège v Hannover 96 Twente v Schalke 04 Valencia v PSV TV
×