Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
Chicharito

The Little Pea - Appriciation Society

Recommended Posts

javierhernandezbyrobert.jpg

Real Name : Javier Hernandez Balcazar

Country : Mexico

Residence : Mexico

Date of Birth : 1 June 1988

Place of Birth : Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Height : 1.72 m

Weight : 62 kg

Turned Pro : 2006 (Guadalajara)

Position : Forward

Professional Club : Manchester United (From Chivas D Guadalajara)

Language : English and Spanish

  • Downvote 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

how sharp is this guy, must be a nightmare to play against

how much did u pay for him

alott of teams slipped

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I was shook when I first seen him play for you lot, got that RVN vibe about him.

He's a problem.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I dont like this supporting players from competitive rivals

That other dude is bless if he supports them

How can u be a Gunner and support/love off next man whose objective tryner crush your title hopes?

i dont care how many negs i get

I dont care if he is a Bandito As if Black Gunners would still support Ashely Cole, Rio Ferdinand smh

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

big player 1 more season with united hes gona be named along with ronaldo and messi

Truss.

Will bet man gets more goals than Messi or Ronaldo next year.

QUOTE ME.

DENNCHHHHHHHHHEZZZZ

DENNNNNNCHARTIOOOOOOOOO

  • Downvote 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest Portuguese

Very good season.

Quick,sick movement,best finisher in the prem since RVN,work rate/team work is superb

Average outside the box.

But we will see if he suffers from SSS/what he does in his 3rd season.

Next season will be the making of him because he will have to play Gold Cup/Copa and will have zero pre season

What I like about him he does it in big games he isn't a one track bully(I hate them guys)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest Portuguese

I hate when he does this(his praise deads your career)

Brazil legend Pele has sung the praises of Manchester United's Javier Hernandez after a sensational debut season in the Premier League and believes the Mexican forward can, in time, become one of the world's greatest players.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

Sign in to follow this  

×