Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
Guest FA23

Play Off Finals 10/11 & Internationals

Recommended Posts

Guest FA23

Friday, 27 May 2011Carling Nations CupWales v Northern Ireland, 19:45Copa Amsterdam U19GMT+119:00 - 19:55 Botafogo FR - RSC Anderlecht 20:00 - 20:55 AFC Ajax - Borussia Dortmund21:00 - 21:55 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympique Marseille22:00 - 22:55 AS Trenčín - Cruzeiro ECSaturday, 28 May 2011Copa Amsterdam U19GMT+111:00 - 11:55 RSC Anderlecht - Olympique Marseille 12:00 - 12:55 Botafogo FR - Tottenham Hotspur13:00 - 13:55 Cruzeiro EC - AFC Ajax 14:00 - 14:55 Borussia Dortmund - AS Trenčín15:00 - 15:55 Olympique Marseille - Botafogo FR 16:00 - 16:55 RSC Anderlecht - Tottenham Hotspur17:00 - 17:55 AFC Ajax - AS Trenčín18:00 - 18:55 Cruzeiro EC - Borussia Dortmund Uefa Champions LeagueBarcelona v Man Utd, F, 19:45Npower League Two Play Off FinalStevenage v Torquay, POF, 15:00International MatchMexico v Ecuador, 21:00Sunday, 29 May 2011Npower League One Play Off FinalHuddersfield v Peterborough, POF, 15:00Carling Nations CupRep of Ireland v Scotland, 18:30International MatchGermany v Uruguay, 19:00Monday, 30 May 2011Npower Championship Play Off FinalReading v Swansea, POF, 15:00Tuesday, 31 May 2011UEFA Under-21 Championship QualifyingFaroe Islands U21 v N Ireland U21, G4, 19:00Wednesday, 1 June 2011International MatchGuatemala v VenezuelaJapan v Peru, 11:20Ukraine v Uzbekistan, 19:00Nigeria v Argentina, 19:30Thursday, 2 June 2011International MatchCanada v EcuadorMexico v New Zealand, 03:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest FA23
Copa Amsterdam U19 starts todaySpurs vs Marseille - 8PM - http://www.livestream.com/copaamsterdam?utm_source=lsplayer&utm_medium=embed&utm_campaign=footerlinkswill post schedule later
Friday May 27th 19:00 - 19:55 Botafogo FR - RSC Anderlecht 20:00 - 20:55 AFC Ajax - Borussia Dortmund21:00 - 21:55 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympique Marseille22:00 - 22:55 AS Trenčín - Cruzeiro ECSaturday May 28th11:00 - 11:55 RSC Anderlecht - Olympique Marseille 12:00 - 12:55 Botafogo FR - Tottenham Hotspur13:00 - 13:55 Cruzeiro EC - AFC Ajax 14:00 - 14:55 Borussia Dortmund - AS Trenčín15:00 - 15:55 Olympique Marseille - Botafogo FR 16:00 - 16:55 RSC Anderlecht - Tottenham Hotspur17:00 - 17:55 AFC Ajax - AS Trenčín18:00 - 18:55 Cruzeiro EC - Borussia Dortmund Sunday is Semi finals and FinalsSome decent teams in here still.
What players are playing?Jordan Lukaku going to be there?
He's got a younger brother?Jeez, lol.
One of my cousin's who lives in Belgium says Jordan is better than Romelu well technically and he plays LB/LM.I haven't seen him play so I cannot make comment so I wonder which out of the two monkeys are better(that's what their surname translates in English)
creasing
MAKE IT STAP

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest FA23

Spurs 1-0 up.very poor from bostock, 1 on 1 with keeper and hits it straight at him.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest FA23

conference final was like watching the prem compared to this.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

If anyone's watching Eredivisie Europa Play offs, ADO Den Haag 5-1 Groningen First LegGroningen 5-1 ADO Den Haag

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Sign in to follow this  

×